平成25年度 戦 績 | |||||||||
中部新人戦 (予選リーグ) | A | 2/11 | ○ | 58 vs 28 | 瀬 谷 | 山元小学校 | 優 勝 | ||
○ | 57 vs 17 | 本宿西部 | |||||||
中部新人戦 (決勝トーナメント) | A | 2/23 | ○ | 43 vs 15 | 上菅田 | 上菅田小学校 | |||
2/24 | ○ | 45 vs 21 | 若葉台 | 上川井小学校 | |||||
3/3 | ○ | 42 vs 13 | 鶴ヶ峰 | 今宿小学校 | |||||
○ | 42 vs 19 | 瀬谷第二 | |||||||
練習試合 | A | 3/16 | ○ | 43 vs 21 | 東急白根 | 都岡地区センター | 6分x4Q | ||
○ | 16 vs 14 | 東急白根(混合) | 6分x2Q | ||||||
B | ● | 15 vs 16 | 東急白根 | " | |||||
強化練習試合 | A | 3/20 | ● | 12 vs 26 | 国分寺(東京) | 四季の森小学校 | 6分x2Q | ||
○ | 24 vs 20 | リベルタ(埼玉) | " | ||||||
○ | 29 vs 11 | 大原北 | " | ||||||
○ | 30 vs 28 | 国分寺(東京) | 5分x4Q | ||||||
○ | 29 vs 27 | リベルタ(埼玉) | " | ||||||
B | ○ | 16 vs 8 | 大原北 | 5分x2Q | |||||
ドリームカップ | A | 3/31 | ○ | 38 vs 20 | 大原北 | 和泉小学校 | 優 勝 | ||
○ | 61 vs 29 | 和 泉(西部) | |||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 4/3 | ○ | 50 vs 30 | リトルスターズ(東京) | 平和島ユースセンター | |||
○ | 48 vs 25 | リトルスターズ(東京) | |||||||
旭区大会 | A | 4/6 | ○ | 57 vs 17 | 今 宿 | 四季の森小学校 | 優 勝 | ||
○ | 49 vs 19 | 東急白根 | |||||||
4/7 | ○ | 49 vs 25 | 川 井 | ||||||
○ | 42 vs 32 | 大原北 | |||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 4/14 | ○ | 46 vs 21 | サンライズ(南部) | 四季の森小学校 | |||
○ | 51 vs 26 | すみれラビッツ(北部) | |||||||
○ | 42 vs 26 | 大原北 | |||||||
シーガールリーグ | A | 4/13 | ○ | 51 vs 11 | 左近山 | 若葉台小学校 | 優 勝 | ||
○ | 63 vs 29 | 東急白根 | |||||||
4/20 | ○ | 44 vs 19 | 大原北 | ||||||
○ | 45 vs 21 | 若葉台 | |||||||
4/21 | ○ | 69 vs 32 | 今 宿 | 四季の森小学校 | |||||
○ | 56 vs 38 | 鶴ヶ峰 | |||||||
明治カップ | A | 4/27 | ○ | 69 vs 23 | 榎が丘(北部) | 明治小学校 | |||
● | 35 vs 39 | 桜 丘(北相) | |||||||
○ | 44 vs 32 | 明 治(湘南) | |||||||
4/28 | ○ | 51 vs 15 | 瀬谷第二 | ||||||
○ | 43 vs 28 | 桜 井(西部) | |||||||
○ | 44 vs 30 | 大 正(西部) | |||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 4/29 | ○ | 40 vs 29 | 越谷ファイン(埼玉) | 藤沢小学校(埼玉) | |||
○ | 28 vs 26 | リベルタ(埼玉) | |||||||
○ | 41 vs 33 | 猿 橋(山梨) | |||||||
○ | 36 vs 23 | 戸 田(埼玉) | |||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 5/3 | ○ | 45 vs 21 | 中 山(北部) | 四季の森小学校 | |||
● | 66 vs 72 | リトルスターズ(東京) | |||||||
○ | 63 vs 45 | サンライズ(南部) | |||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 5/4 | ○ | 27 vs 20 | 櫛形豊(山梨) | 藤沢小学校(埼玉) | |||
● | 22 vs 32 | リベルタ(埼玉) | |||||||
○ | 75 vs 25 | 大間野ボンバーズ(埼玉) | |||||||
● | 21 vs 45 | 多摩フェアリーズ(東京) | |||||||
練習試合 | A | 5/5 | ○ | 52 vs 38 | 大原北 | 四季の森小学校 | |||
○ | 53 vs 44 | 大原北 | |||||||
中部春季大会 (決勝トーナメント) | A | 5/12 | ○ | 49 vs 33 | 上菅田 | 今宿南小学校 | 優 勝 | ||
○ | 54 vs 25 | 若葉台 | |||||||
5/19 | ○ | 42 vs 31 | 川 井 | 川井小学校 | |||||
○ | 43 vs 37 | 瀬谷第二 | |||||||
上中白根大会 (新人戦) | A | 5/25 | ○ | 41 vs 13 | 三菱第二 | 白根小学校 | 優 勝 | ||
○ | 89 vs 20 | 上白根 | |||||||
○ | 55 vs 20 | 東急白根 | |||||||
5/26 | ○ | 69 vs 27 | 中白根 | 上白根小学校 | |||||
○ | 51 vs 27 | 大原北 | |||||||
練習試合 | A | 6/2 | ○ | 65 vs 26 | すみれラビッツ(北部) | 四季の森小学校 | 6分x4Q | ||
○ | 62 vs 38 | すみれラビッツ(北部) | " | ||||||
○ | 73 vs 26 | すみれラビッツ(北部) | " | ||||||
新 | ○ | 23 vs 20 | すみれラビッツ(北部) | 6分X2Q | |||||
○ | 15 vs 12 | すみれラビッツ(北部) | " | ||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 6/8 | ○ | 66 vs 14 | ドルフィンズ(西部) | 四季の森小学校 | 5分x4Q | ||
○ | 93 vs 8 | 開 桜(東京) | " | ||||||
○ | 37 vs 18 | 中 山(北部) | " | ||||||
○ | 58 vs 22 | 永田台(南部) | " | ||||||
○ | 21 vs 12 | 大原北 | 6分x2Q | ||||||
練習試合 | A | 6/9 | ○ | 46 vs 25 | 上菅田 | 四季の森小学校 | 6分x4Q | ||
○ | 71 vs 38 | 上菅田 | 6分x6Q | ||||||
横浜市春季大会 | A | 6/16 | ○ | 79 vs 20 | 駒 岡(北部) | 桂小学校 | 優 勝 | ||
○ | 79 vs 27 | 桜 井(西部) | |||||||
6/23 | ○ | 41 vs 19 | 中 山(北部) | 瀬谷スポーツセンター | |||||
○ | 31 vs 24 | 瀬谷第二 | |||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 6/30 | ● | 17 vs 26 | 国分寺(東京) | 四季の森小学校 | 6分x2Q | ||
○ | 26 vs 18 | 駒 岡(北部) | " | ||||||
○ | 70 vs 27 | 駒 岡(北部) | 6分x4Q | ||||||
● | 34 vs 41 | 国分寺(東京) | " | ||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 7/7 | ○ | 42 vs 40 | 小 川(東京) | 四季の森小学校 | |||
○ | 74 vs 18 | 国分寺(栃木) | |||||||
○ | 29 vs 28 | リベルタ(埼玉) | |||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 7/14 | ○ | 41 vs 16 | 大 窪(小田原) | 大井小学校(小田原) | |||
○ | 46 vs 22 | 下府中(小田原) | |||||||
△ | 30 vs 30 | 柿 生(川崎) | |||||||
○ | 35 vs 20 | 大 井(小田原) | |||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 7/15 | ○ | 31 vs 26 | リトルスターズ(東京) | BumB東京スポーツ文化館 | |||
● | 30 vs 31 | 多摩フェアリーズ(東京) | |||||||
○ | 39 vs 35 | 市川MBC(千葉) | |||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 7/20 | ○ | 61 vs 17 | 成 瀬(北相西) | 四季の森小学校 | 6分x4Q | ||
○ | 52 vs 25 | 大原北 | " | ||||||
B | ○ | 25 vs 9 | 大原北 | 5分x3Q | |||||
○ | 17 vs 4 | 大原北 | 5分x2Q | ||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 7/21 | ○ | 29 vs 17 | すみれラビッツ(北部) | 四季の森小学校 | |||
○ | 40 vs 7 | 鶴ヶ峰本町 | |||||||
○ | 62 vs 24 | 鶴久保(横須賀) | |||||||
○ | 42 vs 32 | 鶴ヶ峰本町(男子) | |||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 7/28 | ○ | 54 vs 35 | 櫛形小笠原(山梨) | 豊小学校(山梨) | |||
○ | 34 vs 23 | 櫛形豊(山梨) | |||||||
○ | 54 vs 43 | 多摩フェアリーズ(東京) | |||||||
スポーツ祭 | A | 8/3 | ● | 38 vs 57 | さちが丘 | 市沢小学校 | |||
マリンボールカップ | A | 8/4 | ○ | 46 vs 41 | 中結城(茨城) | 金沢スポーツセンター | 優 勝 | ||
○ | 47 vs 17 | 大 井(小田原) | |||||||
○ | 47 vs 22 | 永田台(南部) | |||||||
チャンピオンズリーグ | A | 8/10 | ○ | 40 vs 15 | 川上北(西部) | 川上北小学校 | 優 勝 | ||
○ | 44 vs 9 | 榎が丘(北部) | |||||||
○ | 57 vs 26 | 明 治(湘南) | |||||||
8/11 | ○ | 63 vs 10 | 瀬谷第二 | 東品濃小学校 | |||||
○ | 60 vs 18 | サンライズ(南部) | |||||||
○ | 44 vs 23 | 川上北(西部) | 川上北小学校 | ||||||
地区選抜交歓大会 | 個人 | 8/17 | ○ | 43 vs 24 | 横須賀選抜 | ひらつか サンライフアリーナ | ※通算に入れません | ||
○ | 56 vs 30 | 川 崎選抜 | |||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 8/18 | ○ | 53 vs 31 | 原 宿(西部) | 四季の森小学校 | 6分x4Q | ||
○ | 49 vs 24 | 瀬戸ヶ谷 | " | ||||||
○ | 29 vs 16 | 瀬戸ヶ谷 | 6分x2Q | ||||||
○ | 26 vs 8 | 森の台(男子・北部) | 6分x2Q | ||||||
B | ● | 14 vs 24 | 混合(原宿、森の台、瀬戸ヶ谷) | 5分x2Q | |||||
○ | 22 vs 2 | 瀬戸ヶ谷 | 5分x2Q | ||||||
BIG 10 | A | 8/24 | ○ | 39 vs 25 | 大 正(西部) | 明治小学校 | |||
○ | 50 vs 9 | 榎が丘(北部) | |||||||
8/25 | ○ | 44 vs 24 | 明 治(湘南) | ||||||
○ | 54 vs 43 | 川上北(西部) | |||||||
合同練習 | A | 8/27 | ● | 23 vs 32 | 国分寺(東京) | 大森第三小学校 | 5分x4Q | ||
● | 20 vs 24 | 開桜(男子・東京) | 5分x3Q | ||||||
● | 12 vs 17 | 国分寺(東京) | 5分x2Q | ||||||
○ | 29 vs 20 | 混合(国分寺、開桜、開桜男子) | 1,2Q=5分x2Q 3Q=6分x1Q | ||||||
中部秋季大会 (予選リーグ) | A | 8/31 | ○ | 44 vs 26 | 中 沢 | 中スポーツセンター | |||
○ | 42 vs 17 | 本宿西部 | |||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 9/8 | ○ | 22 vs 14 | 市川MBC(千葉) | 四季の森小学校 | 6分x2Q | ||
○ | 22 vs 12 | 櫛形豊(山梨) | " | ||||||
○ | 21 vs 9 | 川 井 | " | ||||||
○ | 26 vs 19 | 櫛形豊(山梨) | 5分x4Q | ||||||
○ | 42 vs 32 | 市川MBC(千葉) | " | ||||||
○ | 25 vs 24 | 川 井 | 6分x2Q | ||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 9/21 | ○ | 33 vs 31 | 国分寺(東京) | 四季の森小学校 | 5分x4Q | ||
● | 7 vs 36 | 間々田東(栃木) | 6分x2Q | ||||||
○ | 26 vs 23 | すみれラビッツ(北部) | " | ||||||
● | 20 vs 17 | 櫛形豊(山梨) | " | ||||||
中部秋季大会 (決勝トーナメント) | A | 9/22 | ○ | 28 vs 17 | 瀬谷第二 | 上菅田小学校 | 準優勝 | ||
○ | 43 vs 41 | 鶴ヶ峰 | |||||||
9/23 | ○ | 32 vs 21 | 大原北 | 川井小学校 | |||||
● | 23 vs 24 | 上菅田 | |||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 9/28 | ○ | 48 vs 27 | 八 幡(千葉) | 富岡小学校 | |||
○ | 49 vs 33 | 富 岡(千葉) | |||||||
● | 19 vs 33 | 市川MBC(千葉) | |||||||
練習試合 | A | 9/29 | ● | 8 vs 17 | リトルスターズ(東京) | 四季の森小学校 | 6分x2Q | ||
○ | 20 vs 9 | すみれラビッツ(北部) | " | ||||||
○ | 29 vs 10 | すみれラビッツ(北部) | " | ||||||
○ | 41 vs 10 | すみれラビッツ(北部) | " | ||||||
○ | 26 vs 16 | すみれラビッツ(北部) | " | ||||||
○ | 34 vs 30 | すみれラビッツ(北部) | 5分x4Q | ||||||
横浜市決勝大会 | A | 10/12 | ○ | 55 vs 35 | すみれラビッツ(北部) | 泉スポーツセンター | 優 勝 | ||
10/13 | ○ | 38 vs 25 | 原 宿(西部) | 旧港南台高校 | |||||
10/14 | ○ | 33 vs 26 | 大原北 | 田奈高校 | |||||
○ | 40 vs 33 | 川上北(西部) | |||||||
練習試合 | A | 10/26 | ● | 26 vs 32 | 大原北 | 上白根小学校 | 6分x4Q | ||
● | 15 vs 27 | 大原北 | " | ||||||
○ | 30 vs 10 | 大原北 | 6分x2Q | ||||||
B | ○ | 26 vs 15 | 大原北 | 6分x4Q | |||||
● | 14 vs 20 | 大原北 | 6分x2Q | ||||||
神奈川県秋季大会 | A | 10/27 | ○ | 44 vs 26 | 永田台(南部) | 秦野市総合体育館 | 3 位 | ||
○ | 66 vs 38 | 鶴久保(横須賀) | |||||||
11/3 | ● | 29 vs 34 | 高 津(川崎) | 平塚総合体育館 | |||||
上中白根大会 (秋季) | A | 11/2 | ○ | 48 vs 27 | 東急白根 | 白根小学校 | |||
B | ● | 19 vs 28 | 大原北 | A 準優勝 | |||||
A | 11/4 | ● | 31 vs 43 | 大原北 | 四季の森小学校 | B 3 位 | |||
B | ○ | 31 vs 23 | 上白根 | ||||||
A | 11/9 | ○ | 70 vs 27 | 東急白根 | 四季の森小学校 | 6分x4Q | |||
○ | 25 vs 10 | 東急白根 | 6分x2Q | ||||||
新 | ● | 29 vs 40 | 東急白根 | 6分x4Q | |||||
練習試合 | ○ | 32 vs 18 | 東急白根 | 5分x2Q | |||||
B | ● | 12 vs 21 | 東急白根 | 6分x4Q | |||||
○ | 10 vs 6 | 東急白根 | 6分x2Q | ||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 11/10 | ● | 32 vs 34 | 桜ヶ丘(千葉) | 小平第十三小学校 | 6分x4Q | ||
○ | 27 vs 24 | 小川(東京) | " | ||||||
○ | 34 vs 28 | 大宮市川(埼玉) | " | ||||||
△ | 31 vs 31 | わかくさ(東京) | " | ||||||
B | ○ | 12 vs 8 | 桜ヶ丘(千葉) | 5分x1Q | |||||
● | 4 vs 6 | 小川(東京) | " | ||||||
● | 2 vs 6 | 大宮市川(埼玉) | " | ||||||
○ | 6 vs 3 | わかくさ(東京) | " | ||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 11/16 | ● | 32 vs 43 | 国分寺(東京) | 四季の森小学校 | 5分x4Q | ||
○ | 50 vs 28 | 冨貴島(千葉) | " | ||||||
B | ● | 4 vs 14 | 国分寺(東京) | 5分x1Q | |||||
○ | 9 vs 1 | 冨貴島(千葉) | " | ||||||
西部招待試合 | A | 11/30 | ○ | 52 vs 24 | 若 松(北相) | 泉スポーツセンター | 優 勝 | ||
○ | 47 vs 38 | 西部選抜A | |||||||
○ | 54 vs 39 | 明 治(湘南) | |||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 12/1 | ○ | 44 vs 25 | 大 井(小田原) | 四季の森小学校 | |||
○ | 47 vs 18 | 高 津(川崎) | |||||||
練習試合 | A | 12/7 | ○ | 14 vs 6 | 大原北 | 上白根小学校 | 6分x2Q | ||
● | 3 vs 20 | 旭北中学 | " | ||||||
● | 9 vs 17 | 大原北 | " | ||||||
○ | 15 vs 14 | 旭北中学 | " | ||||||
B | ● | 0 vs 8 | 大原北 | 6分x1Q | |||||
○ | 2 vs 0 | 大原北(男子) | " | ||||||
合同 | ● | 5 vs 30 | 旭北中学 | 6分x2Q ※通産に入れません | |||||
強化練習試合 | A | 12/8 | ○ | 45 vs 25 | 東希望が丘 | 四季の森小学校 | |||
○ | 63 vs 45 | リトルスターズ(東京) | |||||||
○ | 34 vs 32 | 大原北 | |||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 12/14 | ● | 18 vs 22 | 西武エアーズ(埼玉) | 川口小学校 | |||
● | 27 vs 30 | 小川(東京) | |||||||
● | 20 vs 28 | リベルタ(埼玉) | |||||||
○ | 42 vs 22 | 川口MAX(東京) | |||||||
横浜フェスティバル | 個人 | 12/15 | ○ | 43 vs 32 | 西部選抜 | 横浜国際プール | ※通算に入れません | ||
第35回関東大会 | A | 12/22 | ● | 31 vs 46 | 多摩フェアリーズ(東京) | 秩父宮記念体育館 | (3位グループ) 2 位 | ||
△ | 34 vs 34 | 桐生西(群馬) | |||||||
12/23 | ● | 20 vs 34 | 玉 穂(山梨) | ひらつか サンライフアリーナ | |||||
○ | 45 vs 28 | 水戸笠原(茨城) | |||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 12/28 | ● | 35 vs 40 | 原 宿(西部) | 四季の森小学校 | |||
○ | 57 vs 45 | リトルスターズ(東京) | |||||||
○ | 44 vs 20 | 大 井(小田原) | |||||||
強化練習試合 | A | 12/29 | ○ | 30 vs 29 | 瀬谷第二 | 東希望ヶ丘小学校 | |||
○ | 42 vs 16 | 東希望が丘 | |||||||
● | 25 vs 37 | 川 井 | |||||||
B | ○ | 17 vs 16 | 東希望が丘 | 5分x2Q | |||||
シーガール お別れ大会 | A | 1/5 | ○ | 52 vs 20 | 東急白根 | 四季の森小学校 | |||
○ | 50 vs 24 | 若葉台・鶴ヶ峰 左近山・今 宿 | |||||||
練習試合 | A | 1/6 | ● | 27 vs 41 | 国分寺(東京) | 四季の森小学校 | |||
○ | 38 vs 29 | 国分寺(東京) | |||||||
● | 13 vs 17 | 国分寺(東京) | 6分x2Q | ||||||
B | ● | 8 vs 18 | 国分寺(東京) | 5分x1Q | |||||
● | 2 vs 34 | 国分寺(東京) | " | ||||||
上中白根駅伝大会 | A | 1/12 | − | − | − | ひかりが丘団地 | 優勝 | ||
県大会チャレンジカップ | A | 1/13 | ○ | 36 vs 17 | 鵜野森(北相) | 海老名総合体育館 | 3 位 | ||
1/18 | ○ | 64 vs 23 | 成 瀬(北相) | 秋葉台文化体育館 | |||||
○ | 46 vs 17 | 大原北(横浜) | |||||||
1/25 | ● | 26 vs 35 | 大 井(小田原) | 平塚総合体育館 | |||||
中部ウィンターカップ (卒業生大会) | A | 1/26 | ○ | 62 vs 6 | 北 方 | 北方小学校 | 3 位 | ||
○ | 50 vs 19 | 本宿西部 | |||||||
2/1 | ○ | 61 vs 17 | 今 宿 | 四季の森小学校 | |||||
3/2 | ● | 24 vs 33 | 大原北 | 川井小学校 | |||||
上中白根大会 | A | 3/8 | ○ | 102 vs 4 | 三菱白根 | 上白根小学校 | A 優勝 | ||
○ | 47 vs 15 | 東急白根 | |||||||
B | ● | 19 vs 22 | 大原北 | ||||||
B | 3/9 | ● | 15 vs 30 | 上白根 | 上白根小学校 | ||||
A | 3/15 | ○ | 41 vs 33 | 大原北 | 白根地区センター | ||||
練習試合 | A | 3/16 | ○ | 49 vs 23 | 小明見(山梨) | 大井総合体育館 | |||
○ | 43 vs 20 | 大 井(小田原) | |||||||
○ | 17 vs 18 | 高 津(川崎) | |||||||
○ | 36 vs 20 | 小田原選抜 | |||||||
練習試合 (ひかり・大原北合同) | A | 3/26 | ○ | 45 vs 41 | 輪 島(石川) | 四季の森小学校 | ※通算に入れません | ||
● | 28 vs 39 | 輪 島(石川) | |||||||
3/27 | ● | 25 vs 35 | 輪 島(石川) | ||||||
○ | 37 vs 36 | 十和田南(青森) | |||||||
Aチーム通算 : 209戦 170勝 36敗 3分 | |||||||||
Bチーム通算 : 25戦 12勝 13敗 | |||||||||
新チーム通算 : 4戦 3勝 1敗 | |||||||||
たくさんの感動をありがとう!!! | |||||||||